Skip to main content

Coaches:

Boy's Basketball

2022-2023 Boys Basketball Schedule 

Tryouts/Practice start: October 24th, Monday 

November 9th, Wednesday

BYE: Slater & Tech

Healdsburg @ Adele 

Altimira @ Calistoga 

Washington @ RLS 

Rincon Valley @ Kenilworth 

LJ @ Petaluma 

Windsor @ Santa Rosa 

 

November 14th, Monday 

BYE: RLS & Santa Rosa 

Calistoga @ Washington

Adele @ Altimira 

Tech @ Healdsburg 

Petaluma @ Windsor 

Kenilworth @ LJ

Slater @ Rincon Valley 

 

November 16th, Wednesday

BYE: Adele & Kenilworth

Tech @ Calistoga 

Healdsburg @ RLS 

Altimira @ Washington 

Slater @ Petaluma 

Rincon Valley @ Santa Rosa 

LJ @ Windsor 

 

November 30th, Wednesday

BYE: Washington & Windsor 

RLS @ Altimira 

Calistoga @ Healdsburg 

Adele @ Tech

Santa Rosa @ LJ

Petaluma @ Rincon Valley 

Kenilworth @ Slater 

 

December 5th, Monday 

BYE: Calistoga & Petaluma 

Adele @ RLS

Tech @ Washington 

Healdsburg @ Altimira 

Kenilworth @ Santa Rosa 

Slater @ Windsor 

Rincon Valley @ LJ

 

December 7th, Wednesday

BYE: Altimira & LJ

Washington @ Healdsburg 

RLS @ Tech 

Calistoga @ Adele 

Windsor @ Rincon Valley 

Santa Rosa @ Slater 

Petaluma @ Kenilworth 

 

December 12th, Monday 

BYE: Healdsburg & Rincon Valley 

Altimira @ Tech

Washington @ Adele 

RLS @ Calistoga 

LJ @ Slater 

Windsor @ Kenilworth 

Santa Rosa @ Petaluma 

 

December 14th, Wednesday

BYE: Slater & Tech

Adele @ Healdsburg 

Calistoga @ Altimira 

RLS @ Washington 

Kenilworth @ Rincon Valley 

Petaluma @ LJ

Santa Rosa @ Windsor 

 

December 19th, Monday 

BYE: RLS & Santa Rosa 

Washington @ Calistoga 

Altimira @ Adele 

Windsor @ Petaluma 

LJ @ Kenilworth 

 

December 21st, Wednesday

BYE: Adele @ Kenilworth

Washington @ Altimira 

Windsor @ LJ

 

January 5th, Thursday

Rincon Valley @ Slater 

Healdsburg @ Tech 

 

January 9th, Monday 

RLS @ Healdsburg 

 

January 10th, Tuesday

Calistoga @ Tech

Petaluma @ Slater 

Santa Rosa @ Rincon Valley 

 

January 11th, Wednesday

BYE: Washington & Windsor 

Altimira @ RLS 

Healdsburg @ Calistoga 

Teche @ Adele 

LJ @ Santa Rosa 

Rincon Valley @ Petaluma 

Slater @ Kenilworth 

 

January 12th, Thursday

BYE: Calistoga & Petaluma 

RLS @ Adele 

Washington @ Tech

Altimira @ Healdsburg 

Santa Rosa @ Kenilworth 

Windsor @ Slater 

LJ @ Rincon Valley 

 

January 17th, Tuesday 

BYE: Altimira & LJ

Healdsburg @ Washington 

Tech @ RLS 

Adele @ Calistoga 

Rincon Valley @ Windsor 

Slater @ Santa Rosa 

Kenilworth @ Petaluma 

 

January 18th, Wednesday

BYE: Healdsburg & Rincon Valley 

Tech @ Altimira 

Adele @ Washington 

Calistoga @ RLS 

Slater @ LJ

Kenilworth @ Windsor 

Petaluma @ Santa Rosa 

 

basketball
 

court